WINS/LOSSES   SCORING
Div Team GP W L OTL T PTS GF GA +/-
New BrunswickMoncton HawksHawks27240125116965104
New BrunswickFredericton BluesBlues2919910391289137
New BrunswickDieppe FlyersFlyers2515631341218833
New BrunswickNorth West BullsBulls2814932331199524
New BrunswickNorthern MooseMoose271213112612110912
New BrunswickKV KingsKings2510150020109153-44
New BrunswickPort City SharksSharks284181514116175-59
Prince Edward IslandEastern ExpressExpress3223801471699376
Prince Edward IslandPrince County WarriorsWarriors2913160026107145-38
Prince Edward IslandMid-Isle MatrixMatrix29919101999135-36
Prince Edward IslandCentral AttackAttack31624101389198-109

   
GP: Games Played 
W: Wins 
L: Losses 
OTL: Overtime/Shootout Losses 
Home: Home Record 
Visitor: Visitor Record 
GF: Goals For 
GA: Goals Against 
+/-: Plus / Minus 
PTS: Points